RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH SDAH EXP (13188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13188
Advertisement

13188 Rph Sdah Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Sealdah (SDAH). Rph Sdah Exp covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 18:45 it arrives at Sealdah. 13188 Rph Sdah Exp has total 10 stopping station like SAINTHIA (SNT), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH SDAH EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 5 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 8 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 10 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH SDAH EXP depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH SDAH EXP (13188) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time RPH SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

RPH SDAH EXP reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by RPH SDAH EXP?

RPH SDAH EXP covers 226 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. RPH SDAH EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on