RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH SDAH EXP (13188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13188
Advertisement

13188 Rph Sdah Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Sealdah (SDAH). Rph Sdah Exp covers total journey of 229 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 19:00 it arrives at Sealdah. 13188 Rph Sdah Exp has total 10 stopping station like SAINTHIA (SNT), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH SDAH EXP
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 17th April
  • 21 Min
  • 16th April
  • 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • 19 Min
  • 11th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH SDAH EXP depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH SDAH EXP (13188) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time RPH SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

RPH SDAH EXP reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by RPH SDAH EXP?

RPH SDAH EXP covers 229 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. RPH SDAH EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on