RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAYURAKSHI F PAS (53046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAYURAKSHI F PAS
  • Number
  • 53046
Advertisement

53046 Mayurakshi F Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mayurakshi F Pas covers total journey of 286 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 11:35 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 53046 Mayurakshi F Pas has total 20 stopping station like KACHUJOR (KOX), PANDABESWAR (PAW), DURGAPUR (DGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAYURAKSHI F PAS
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 23 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 6 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAYURAKSHI F PAS - 53046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIURI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHUJOR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINPAI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBRAJPUR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHRA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMGARA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDABESWAR
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHRA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJORAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAYURAKSHI F PAS depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS (53046) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time MAYURAKSHI F PAS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAYURAKSHI F PAS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by MAYURAKSHI F PAS?

MAYURAKSHI F PAS covers 286 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. MAYURAKSHI F PAS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on