RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH - AZ PASSENGER (53034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH - AZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53034
Advertisement

53034 Rph - Az Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Azimganj Jn (AZ). Rph - Az Passenger covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 17:30 it arrives at Azimganj Jn. 53034 Rph - Az Passenger has total 11 stopping station like NALHATI JN (NHT), LOHAPUR (LAP), SAGARDIGHI (SDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH - AZ PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIPUR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHAPUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORGRAM
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARDIGHI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARALA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSAINGRAM
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH - AZ PASSENGER depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER (53034) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time RPH - AZ PASSENGER take to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH - AZ PASSENGER at AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by RPH - AZ PASSENGER?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER covers 59 km to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. RPH - AZ PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on