RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH-UDL PASS (63530) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH-UDL PASS
  • Number
  • 63530
Advertisement

63530 Rph-udl Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Andal Jn (UDL). Rph-udl Pass covers total journey of 101 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 10:35 it arrives at Andal Jn. 63530 Rph-udl Pass has total 17 stopping station like SAINTHIA (SNT), CHINPAI (CPLE), PANDABESWAR (PAW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63530 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH-UDL PASS
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 1st April
  • 36 Min
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH-UDL PASS - 63530 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNURI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIURI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHUJOR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINPAI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBRAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHRA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMGARA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDABESWAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHRA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDULI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJORAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH-UDL PASS depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH-UDL PASS (63530) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time RPH-UDL PASS take to reach ANDAL JN Railway Station?

RPH-UDL PASS reach on day 1 to ANDAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH-UDL PASS at ANDAL JN Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by RPH-UDL PASS?

RPH-UDL PASS covers 101 km to reach ANDAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RPH-UDL PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on