RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER (53403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH-GAYA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53403
Advertisement

53403 Rph-gaya Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Rph-gaya Passenger covers total journey of 437 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 00:02 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53403 Rph-gaya Passenger has total 66 stopping station like KALIAN CHAK (KXE), SABAUR (SBO), MASUDAN (MSDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH-GAYA PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 54 Min
  • 19th April
  • 31 Min
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 19 Min
  • 16th April
  • 38 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 437Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIAN CHAK
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPUR ATO
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHARAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMTOLA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMAPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAILAKH MAMLKHA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIT MAKANDPUR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHI
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGANI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHIKUND
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH-GAYA PASSENGER depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER (53403) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time RPH-GAYA PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 00:02.

Distance covered by RPH-GAYA PASSENGER?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER covers 437 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. RPH-GAYA PASSENGER passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on