RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER (53403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH-GAYA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53403
Advertisement

53403 Rph-gaya Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Rph-gaya Passenger covers total journey of 439 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 00:10 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53403 Rph-gaya Passenger has total 76 stopping station like MOHARAJPUR (MJP), MAHESHI (MVV), GARSANDA HALT (GSDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH-GAYA PASSENGER
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 439Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER - 53403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIAN CHAK
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPUR ATO
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHARAJPUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMTOLA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMAPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAILAKH MAMLKHA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIT MAKANDPUR
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGANI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORGHAT
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHIKUND
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARSANDA HALT
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKSARI HALT
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASMABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI GHAUSPUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI BARDIHA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATAR HALT
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHWE
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUAWAN
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAIMAR
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH-GAYA PASSENGER depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER (53403) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time RPH-GAYA PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by RPH-GAYA PASSENGER?

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER covers 439 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. RPH-GAYA PASSENGER passes through 76 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on