RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH-BWN PASS (63584) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH-BWN PASS
  • Number
  • 63584
Advertisement

63584 Rph-bwn Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Barddhaman Jn (BWN). Rph-bwn Pass covers total journey of 112 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 16:55 it arrives at Barddhaman Jn. 63584 Rph-bwn Pass has total 19 stopping station like SAINTHIA (SNT), PRANTIK (PNE), GUSKARA (GKH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63584 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH-BWN PASS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 6th July
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 112Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH-BWN PASS - 63584 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH-BWN PASS depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH-BWN PASS (63584) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time RPH-BWN PASS take to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

RPH-BWN PASS reach on day 1 to BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH-BWN PASS at BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station is 16:55.

Distance covered by RPH-BWN PASS?

RPH-BWN PASS covers 112 km to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RPH-BWN PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on