RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BWN-RPH PASSENGER (63581) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BWN-RPH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63581
Advertisement

63581 Bwn-rph Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Barddhaman Jn (BWN) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Bwn-rph Passenger covers total journey of 112 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Barddhaman Jn and at 11:40 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 63581 Bwn-rph Passenger has total 19 stopping station like BANPAS (BPS), BHEDIA (BDH), AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63581 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BWN-RPH PASSENGER
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 32 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 112Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BWN-RPH PASSENGER depart from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

BWN-RPH PASSENGER (63581) departs from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time BWN-RPH PASSENGER take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

BWN-RPH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BWN-RPH PASSENGER at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by BWN-RPH PASSENGER?

BWN-RPH PASSENGER covers 112 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BWN-RPH PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on