RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH - AZ PASSENGER (53026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH - AZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53026
Advertisement

53026 Rph - Az Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Azimganj Jn (AZ). Rph - Az Passenger covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 20:00 it arrives at Azimganj Jn. 53026 Rph - Az Passenger has total 11 stopping station like NALHATI JN (NHT), LOHAPUR (LAP), SAGARDIGHI (SDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH - AZ PASSENGER
  • 5th August
  • 2 Min
  • 4th August
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd August
  • 1 Min
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • 3 Min
  • 27th July
  • 2 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHAPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORGRAM
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARDIGHI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARALA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSAINGRAM
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH - AZ PASSENGER depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER (53026) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time RPH - AZ PASSENGER take to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH - AZ PASSENGER at AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by RPH - AZ PASSENGER?

RPH - AZ PASSENGER covers 59 km to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. RPH - AZ PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on