RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RPH BHW PASS (53137) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RPH BHW PASS
  • Number
  • 53137
Advertisement

53137 Rph Bhw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Barharwa Jn (BHW). Rph Bhw Pass covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Rampur Hat and at 06:35 it arrives at Barharwa Jn. 53137 Rph Bhw Pass has total 13 stopping station like CHATRA (CTR), RAJGRAM (RJG), TILBHITA (TBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53137 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RPH BHW PASS
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 2nd October
  • 4 Min
  • 1st October
  • 3 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RPH BHW PASS - 53137 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RPH BHW PASS depart from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

RPH BHW PASS (53137) departs from RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time RPH BHW PASS take to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

RPH BHW PASS reach on day 1 to BARHARWA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RPH BHW PASS at BARHARWA JN Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by RPH BHW PASS?

RPH BHW PASS covers 83 km to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. RPH BHW PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on