RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHW-SBG PASS (53411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHW-SBG PASS
  • Number
  • 53411
Advertisement

53411 Bhw-sbg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barharwa Jn (BHW) and Sahibganj Jn (SBG). Bhw-sbg Pass covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Barharwa Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Sahibganj Jn. 53411 Bhw-sbg Pass has total 10 stopping station like DHAMDHAMIA (DDX), KALIAN CHAK (KXE), KARANPUR ATO (KPTO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHW-SBG PASS
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 17 Min
  • 17th May
  • 17 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 27 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIAN CHAK
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPUR ATO
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHARAJPUR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHW-SBG PASS depart from BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

BHW-SBG PASS (53411) departs from BARHARWA JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time BHW-SBG PASS take to reach SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station?

BHW-SBG PASS reach on day 1 to SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHW-SBG PASS at SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by BHW-SBG PASS?

BHW-SBG PASS covers 55 km to reach SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BHW-SBG PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on