RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHW-AZ PASS (53434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHW-AZ PASS
  • Number
  • 53434
Advertisement

53434 Bhw-az Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barharwa Jn (BHW) and Azimganj Jn (AZ). Bhw-az Pass covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Barharwa Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Azimganj Jn. 53434 Bhw-az Pass has total 19 stopping station like SANKOPARA (SXP), SUJNIPARA (SPLE), MANIGRAM (MGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHW-AZ PASS
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 38 Min
  • 12th August
  • 45 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 8th August
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONIDANGA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLALPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORADANGA HALT
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHW-AZ PASS depart from BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

BHW-AZ PASS (53434) departs from BARHARWA JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time BHW-AZ PASS take to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

BHW-AZ PASS reach on day 1 to AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHW-AZ PASS at AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by BHW-AZ PASS?

BHW-AZ PASS covers 87 km to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BHW-AZ PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on