RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHW-RPH PASS (53076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHW-RPH PASS
  • Number
  • 53076
Advertisement

53076 Bhw-rph Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barharwa Jn (BHW) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Bhw-rph Pass covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 02:10 it departs from Barharwa Jn and at 04:20 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53076 Bhw-rph Pass has total 13 stopping station like TILBHITA (TBB), RAJGRAM (RJG), CHATRA (CTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHW-RPH PASS
  • 20th September
  • 1 Min
  • 19th September
  • 3 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 9 Min
  • 6th September
  • 19 Min
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHW-RPH PASS - 53076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHW-RPH PASS depart from BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

BHW-RPH PASS (53076) departs from BARHARWA JN Railway Station at 02:10.

How much time BHW-RPH PASS take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

BHW-RPH PASS reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BHW-RPH PASS at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by BHW-RPH PASS?

BHW-RPH PASS covers 83 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BHW-RPH PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on