RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHW-RPH PASS (53138) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHW-RPH PASS
  • Number
  • 53138
Advertisement

53138 Bhw-rph Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barharwa Jn (BHW) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Bhw-rph Pass covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Barharwa Jn and at 12:00 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53138 Bhw-rph Pass has total 13 stopping station like TILBHITA (TBB), RAJGRAM (RJG), CHATRA (CTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53138 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHW-RPH PASS
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 2 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHW-RPH PASS depart from BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

BHW-RPH PASS (53138) departs from BARHARWA JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time BHW-RPH PASS take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

BHW-RPH PASS reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BHW-RPH PASS at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by BHW-RPH PASS?

BHW-RPH PASS covers 83 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BHW-RPH PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on