RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ -RPH PASSENGER (53031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ -RPH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53031
Advertisement

53031 Az -rph Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Az -rph Passenger covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53031 Az -rph Passenger has total 11 stopping station like GOSAINGRAM (GSGB), SAGARDIGHI (SDI), LOHAPUR (LAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ -RPH PASSENGER
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 55 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSAINGRAM
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARALA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARDIGHI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORGRAM
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHAPUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ -RPH PASSENGER depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ -RPH PASSENGER (53031) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time AZ -RPH PASSENGER take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

AZ -RPH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ -RPH PASSENGER at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by AZ -RPH PASSENGER?

AZ -RPH PASSENGER covers 59 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. AZ -RPH PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on