RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ - RPH PASSENGER (53025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ - RPH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53025
Advertisement

53025 Az - Rph Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Az - Rph Passenger covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53025 Az - Rph Passenger has total 11 stopping station like GOSAINGRAM (GSGB), SAGARDIGHI (SDI), LOHAPUR (LAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ - RPH PASSENGER
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 16 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSAINGRAM
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARALA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARDIGHI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORGRAM
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHAPUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ - RPH PASSENGER depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ - RPH PASSENGER (53025) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time AZ - RPH PASSENGER take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

AZ - RPH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ - RPH PASSENGER at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by AZ - RPH PASSENGER?

AZ - RPH PASSENGER covers 59 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. AZ - RPH PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on