RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER (53014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ - KWAE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53014
Advertisement

53014 Az - Kwae Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Katwa (KWAE). Az - Kwae Passenger covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 10:55 it arrives at Katwa. 53014 Az - Kwae Passenger has total 17 stopping station like KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), MIANGRAM (MIAN), JMTPUR BAHARAN (JHBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ - KWAE PASSENGER
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 4 Min
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAPARA DHAM
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYALISH PARA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA SUBARNA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWRIGACHA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIANGRAM
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENYA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHATI TBR RD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTPUR BAHARAN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGATIKURI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIBLUN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ - KWAE PASSENGER depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER (53014) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time AZ - KWAE PASSENGER take to reach KATWA Railway Station?

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KATWA Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ - KWAE PASSENGER at KATWA Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by AZ - KWAE PASSENGER?

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER covers 73 km to reach KATWA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. AZ - KWAE PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on