RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH APDJ SPL (03059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH APDJ SPL
  • Number
  • 03059
Advertisement

03059 Hwh Apdj Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Katwa (KWAE) and Nimtita (NILE). Hwh Apdj Spl covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Katwa and at 16:30 it arrives at Nimtita. 03059 Hwh Apdj Spl has total 24 stopping station like TENYA (TYAE), LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE), MANIGRAM (MGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH APDJ SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 56 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH APDJ SPL - 03059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIBLUN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGATIKURI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTPUR BAHARAN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHATI TBR RD
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENYA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWRIGACHA
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA SUBARNA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYALISH PARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAPARA DHAM
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORADANGA HALT
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH APDJ SPL depart from KATWA Railway Station?

HWH APDJ SPL (03059) departs from KATWA Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time HWH APDJ SPL take to reach NIMTITA Railway Station?

HWH APDJ SPL reach on day 1 to NIMTITA Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH APDJ SPL at NIMTITA Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by HWH APDJ SPL?

HWH APDJ SPL covers 128 km to reach NIMTITA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. HWH APDJ SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on