RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER (53013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KWAE-AZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53013
Advertisement

53013 Kwae-az Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katwa (KWAE) and Azimganj Jn (AZ). Kwae-az Passenger covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Katwa and at 18:00 it arrives at Azimganj Jn. 53013 Kwae-az Passenger has total 17 stopping station like JMTPUR BAHARAN (JHBN), BAZARSAU (BZLE), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KWAE-AZ PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 7 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIBLUN
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGATIKURI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTPUR BAHARAN
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHATI TBR RD
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENYA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWRIGACHA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA SUBARNA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIBANTI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYALISH PARA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAPARA DHAM
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KWAE-AZ PASSENGER depart from KATWA Railway Station?

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER (53013) departs from KATWA Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time KWAE-AZ PASSENGER take to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KWAE-AZ PASSENGER at AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by KWAE-AZ PASSENGER?

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER covers 73 km to reach AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. KWAE-AZ PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on