RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER (53007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KWAE - RPH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53007
Advertisement

53007 Kwae - Rph Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katwa (KWAE) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Kwae - Rph Passenger covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Katwa and at 14:20 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 53007 Kwae - Rph Passenger has total 28 stopping station like TENYA (TYAE), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), SAGARDIGHI (SDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KWAE - RPH PASSENGER
  • 28th May
  • 4 Min
  • 25th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 3 Min
  • 10th May
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 3 Min
  • 30th April
  • 2 Min
  • 26th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER - 53007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIBLUN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGATIKURI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTPUR BAHARAN
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHATI TBR RD
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENYA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWRIGACHA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHALIYA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA SUBARNA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIBANTI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYALISH PARA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSAINGRAM
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARALA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARDIGHI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORGRAM
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIPUR
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KWAE - RPH PASSENGER depart from KATWA Railway Station?

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER (53007) departs from KATWA Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time KWAE - RPH PASSENGER take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of KWAE - RPH PASSENGER at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by KWAE - RPH PASSENGER?

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER covers 132 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. KWAE - RPH PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on