RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER (53027) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ - MLDT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53027
Advertisement

53027 Az - Mldt Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Malda Town (MLDT). Az - Mldt Passenger covers total journey of 112 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 19:45 it arrives at Malda Town. 53027 Az - Mldt Passenger has total 22 stopping station like NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H (NWMS), SUJNIPARA (SPLE), BALLALPUR (BQZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53027 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ - MLDT PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • 59 Min
  • 17th October
  • 30 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 12 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 10th October
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 112Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER - 53027 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORADANGA HALT
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLALPUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMAGRAM
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALTIPUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRGHATA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOUR MALDA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ - MLDT PASSENGER depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER (53027) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time AZ - MLDT PASSENGER take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ - MLDT PASSENGER at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by AZ - MLDT PASSENGER?

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER covers 112 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. AZ - MLDT PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on