RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT HWH INT EXP
  • Number
  • 13012
Advertisement

13012 Mldt Hwh Int Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mldt Hwh Int Exp covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Malda Town and at 11:45 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 13012 Mldt Hwh Int Exp has total 18 stopping station like RAJGRAM (RJG), MALLARPUR (MLV), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT HWH INT EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 44 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT HWH INT EXP depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT HWH INT EXP (13012) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time MLDT HWH INT EXP take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MLDT HWH INT EXP reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT HWH INT EXP at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by MLDT HWH INT EXP?

MLDT HWH INT EXP covers 340 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MLDT HWH INT EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on