RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BGP SPL (03413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BGP SPL
  • Number
  • 03413
Advertisement

03413 Hwh Bgp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Delhi (DLI). Hwh Bgp Spl covers total journey of 1414 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Malda Town and at 04:55 it arrives at Delhi. 03413 Hwh Bgp Spl has total 55 stopping station like MOKAMEH JN (MKA), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), NIHALGARH (NHH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BGP SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 10 Min
  • 8th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 27th March
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1414Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

HWH BGP SPL - 03413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BGP SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

HWH BGP SPL (03413) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time HWH BGP SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

HWH BGP SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BGP SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by HWH BGP SPL?

HWH BGP SPL covers 1414 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HWH BGP SPL passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on