RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU (64434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64434
Advertisement

64434 Dli-gzb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Dli-gzb 12car Emu covers total journey of 29 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Delhi and at 12:30 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64434 Dli-gzb 12car Emu has total 10 stopping station like NEW DELHI (NDLS), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 14 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 29Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU (64434) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU?

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU covers 29 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on