RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE PASSANGER (54085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 54085
Advertisement

54085 Dli-re Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Passanger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 06:55 it departs from Delhi and at 09:35 it arrives at Rewari. 54085 Dli-re Passanger has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE PASSANGER
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE PASSANGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSANGER (54085) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 06:55.

How much time DLI-RE PASSANGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSANGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE PASSANGER at REWARI Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by DLI-RE PASSANGER?

DLI-RE PASSANGER covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. DLI-RE PASSANGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on