RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR MLDT SPL (03484) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR MLDT SPL
  • Number
  • 03484
Advertisement

03484 Dnr Mldt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Malda Town (MLDT). Dnr Mldt Spl covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Danapur and at 16:40 it arrives at Malda Town. 03484 Dnr Mldt Spl has total 17 stopping station like MOKAMEH JN (MKA), SULTANGANJ (SGG), SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03484 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR MLDT SPL
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR MLDT SPL - 03484 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR MLDT SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR MLDT SPL (03484) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time DNR MLDT SPL take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

DNR MLDT SPL reach on day 2 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR MLDT SPL at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 16:40.

Distance covered by DNR MLDT SPL?

DNR MLDT SPL covers 409 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DNR MLDT SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on