RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR MLDT SPL (03484) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR MLDT SPL
  • Number
  • 03484
Advertisement

03484 Dnr Mldt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Malda Town (MLDT). Dnr Mldt Spl covers total journey of 1454 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Delhi and at 06:55 it arrives at Malda Town. 03484 Dnr Mldt Spl has total 56 stopping station like SOHWAL (SLW), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), KIUL JN (KIUL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03484 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR MLDT SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 25 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 1st April
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1454Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat)

DNR MLDT SPL - 03484 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR MLDT SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DNR MLDT SPL (03484) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time DNR MLDT SPL take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

DNR MLDT SPL reach on day 3 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR MLDT SPL at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by DNR MLDT SPL?

DNR MLDT SPL covers 1454 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DNR MLDT SPL passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on