RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT HWH F PAS (53004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT HWH F PAS
  • Number
  • 53004
Advertisement

53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas is a Passenger (PASSENGER) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mldt Hwh F Pas covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Malda Town and at 04:30 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas has total 39 stopping station like NIMTITA (NILE), LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE), SOMRA BAZAR (SOAE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53004 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PASSENGER)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLDT HWH F PAS - 53004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOUR MALDA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRGHATA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALTIPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURBASTHALI
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUPTIPARA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAGARH
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIRAT
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMARGACHHI
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMURDAHA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNTIGHAT
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TRIBENI
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSH BARIA
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT HWH F PAS depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT HWH F PAS (53004) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time MLDT HWH F PAS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MLDT HWH F PAS reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT HWH F PAS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by MLDT HWH F PAS?

MLDT HWH F PAS covers 333 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MLDT HWH F PAS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on