RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • Number
  • 12321
Advertisement

12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Hwh Mumbai Mail covers total journey of 2163 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 11:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail has total 48 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), SATNA (STA), NEPANAGAR (NPNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 24th March
  • 13 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 52 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MUMBAI MAIL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time HWH MUMBAI MAIL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MUMBAI MAIL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by HWH MUMBAI MAIL?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL covers 2163 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HWH MUMBAI MAIL passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on