RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • Number
  • 12321
Advertisement

12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Hwh Mumbai Mail covers total journey of 2159 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail has total 45 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), SHANKARGARH (SRJ), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 5th July
  • 6 Min
  • 4th July
  • 11 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 42 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 2 Min
  • 29th June
  • 50 Min
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1715 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1739 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1832 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1899 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1972 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2106 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2150 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MUMBAI MAIL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time HWH MUMBAI MAIL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MUMBAI MAIL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by HWH MUMBAI MAIL?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL covers 2159 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. HWH MUMBAI MAIL passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on