RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • Number
  • 12321
Advertisement

12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Hwh Mumbai Mail covers total journey of 2157 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 11:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail has total 48 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), SATNA (STA), NEPANAGAR (NPNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2157 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MUMBAI MAIL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time HWH MUMBAI MAIL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MUMBAI MAIL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by HWH MUMBAI MAIL?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL covers 2157 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HWH MUMBAI MAIL passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on