RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAHALAXMI EXP (17411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAHALAXMI EXP
  • Number
  • 17411
Advertisement

17411 Mahalaxmi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Mahalaxmi Exp covers total journey of 518 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 07:25 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 17411 Mahalaxmi Exp has total 18 stopping station like KARJAT (KJT), KARAD (KRD), MIRAJ JN (MRJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAHALAXMI EXP
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 54 Min
  • 21st April
  • 14 Min
  • 20th April
  • 24 Min
  • 19th April
  • 19 Min
  • 18th April
  • 13 Min
  • 17th April
  • 48 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAKARI
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUKADI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALIVADE
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAHALAXMI EXP depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MAHALAXMI EXP (17411) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time MAHALAXMI EXP take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

MAHALAXMI EXP reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of MAHALAXMI EXP at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by MAHALAXMI EXP?

MAHALAXMI EXP covers 518 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MAHALAXMI EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on