RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ACOI SPL (02188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ACOI SPL
  • Number
  • 02188
Advertisement

02188 Jbp Acoi Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Jabalpur (JBP). Jbp Acoi Spl covers total journey of 996 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 05:15 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02188 Jbp Acoi Spl has total 14 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP ACOI SPL
  • 18th April
  • 53 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 42 Min
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 996Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

JBP ACOI SPL - 02188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ACOI SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL (02188) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time JBP ACOI SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ACOI SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by JBP ACOI SPL?

JBP ACOI SPL covers 996 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. JBP ACOI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on