RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ACOI SPL (02188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ACOI SPL
  • Number
  • 02188
Advertisement

02188 Jbp Acoi Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Jbp Acoi Spl covers total journey of 554 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Rewa and at 20:25 it arrives at Habibganj. 02188 Jbp Acoi Spl has total 10 stopping station like MAIHAR (MYR), DAMOH (DMO), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02188 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 554Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat)

JBP ACOI SPL - 02188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ACOI SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL (02188) departs from REWA Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time JBP ACOI SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL reach on day 1 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ACOI SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by JBP ACOI SPL?

JBP ACOI SPL covers 554 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JBP ACOI SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on