RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP BDTS SF SPL (01706) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 01706
Advertisement

01706 Jbp Bdts Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Jabalpur (JBP). Jbp Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Rewa and at 20:35 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01706 Jbp Bdts Sf Spl has total 25 stopping station like SATNA (STA), JUKEHI (JKE), SLEEMANABAD RD (SBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01706 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP BDTS SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 10 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 39 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 19 Min
  • 12th April
  • 7 Min
  • 11th April
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP BDTS SF SPL - 01706 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINAUTARAMBAN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKARIYA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP BDTS SF SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

JBP BDTS SF SPL (01706) departs from REWA Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time JBP BDTS SF SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP BDTS SF SPL reach on day 1 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP BDTS SF SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by JBP BDTS SF SPL?

JBP BDTS SF SPL covers 238 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JBP BDTS SF SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on