RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP NZM SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22181
Advertisement

22181 Jbp Nzm Sup Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Jbp Nzm Sup Exp covers total journey of 903 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 05:15 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22181 Jbp Nzm Sup Exp has total 14 stopping station like DAMOH (DMO), KHURAI (KYE), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP NZM SUP EXP
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 21 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 903Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP NZM SUP EXP - 22181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP NZM SUP EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JBP NZM SUP EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

JBP NZM SUP EXP reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP NZM SUP EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by JBP NZM SUP EXP?

JBP NZM SUP EXP covers 903 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. JBP NZM SUP EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on