RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII SDAH AC SPL (02264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII SDAH AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02264
Advertisement

02264 Aii Sdah Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Sealdah (SDAH). Aii Sdah Ac Spl covers total journey of 1640 kilometers. At 01:35 it departs from Ajmer and at 07:25 it arrives at Sealdah. 02264 Aii Sdah Ac Spl has total 17 stopping station like GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), TUNDLA JN (TDL), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02264 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1640Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

AII SDAH AC SPL - 02264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII SDAH AC SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII SDAH AC SPL (02264) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 01:35.

How much time AII SDAH AC SPL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

AII SDAH AC SPL reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of AII SDAH AC SPL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by AII SDAH AC SPL?

AII SDAH AC SPL covers 1640 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. AII SDAH AC SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on