RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP (02156) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP
  • Number
  • 02156
Advertisement

02156 Nzm-hbj Spl Sf Bhopal Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Habibganj (HBJ). Nzm-hbj Spl Sf Bhopal Exp covers total journey of 701 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 06:20 it arrives at Habibganj. 02156 Nzm-hbj Spl Sf Bhopal Exp has total 10 stopping station like MORENA (MRA), JHANSI JN (JHS), GANJ BASODA (BAQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02156 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 24 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 73 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP - 02156 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP (02156) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP reach on day 2 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP?

NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP covers 701 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 73 km/hr. NZM-HBJ SPL SF BHOPAL EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on