RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS MILLENUM EX
  • Number
  • 12646
Advertisement

12646 Ers Millenum Ex is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Ers Millenum Ex covers total journey of 2807 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 06:00 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 12646 Ers Millenum Ex has total 28 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), GUDUR JN (GDR), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS MILLENUM EX
  • 20th August
  • 31 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • 28 Min
  • 23rd July
  • 8 Min
  • 16th July
  • 11 Min
  • 9th July
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2807Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2552 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2602 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2656 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2733 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2788 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2807 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS MILLENUM EX depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time ERS MILLENUM EX take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS MILLENUM EX at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by ERS MILLENUM EX?

ERS MILLENUM EX covers 2807 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. ERS MILLENUM EX passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on