RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS MILLENUM EX
  • Number
  • 12646
Advertisement

12646 Ers Millenum Ex is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Ers Millenum Ex covers total journey of 2805 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 03:10 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 12646 Ers Millenum Ex has total 27 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS MILLENUM EX
  • 17th May
  • 12 Min
  • 10th May
  • 25 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 44 Min
  • 26th April
  • 12 Min
  • 19th April
  • 18 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 29th March
  • 15 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2805Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2731 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2786 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2805 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS MILLENUM EX depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time ERS MILLENUM EX take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS MILLENUM EX at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by ERS MILLENUM EX?

ERS MILLENUM EX covers 2805 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ERS MILLENUM EX passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on