RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS MILLENUM EX
  • Number
  • 12646
Advertisement

12646 Ers Millenum Ex is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Ers Millenum Ex covers total journey of 2802 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 06:00 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 12646 Ers Millenum Ex has total 28 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), GUDUR JN (GDR), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS MILLENUM EX
  • 26th February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th February
  • 3 Min
  • 12th February
  • 22 Min
  • 5th February
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 23 Min
  • 15th January
  • 3 Min
  • 8th January
  • 3 Min
  • 1st January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2802Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 2117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2802 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS MILLENUM EX depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX (12646) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time ERS MILLENUM EX take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS MILLENUM EX reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS MILLENUM EX at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by ERS MILLENUM EX?

ERS MILLENUM EX covers 2802 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. ERS MILLENUM EX passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on