RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-ERS SF SPL (02618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-ERS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02618
Advertisement

02618 Nzm-ers Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Nzm-ers Sf Spl covers total journey of 3066 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 10:25 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 02618 Nzm-ers Sf Spl has total 41 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), THIVIM (THVM), PAYYANUR (PAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-ERS SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3066Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-ERS SF SPL - 02618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2699 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2731 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2751 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2784 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2805 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2827 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2873 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2914 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2948 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2959 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2992 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3047 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3066 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-ERS SF SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-ERS SF SPL (02618) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time NZM-ERS SF SPL take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

NZM-ERS SF SPL reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-ERS SF SPL at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by NZM-ERS SF SPL?

NZM-ERS SF SPL covers 3066 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NZM-ERS SF SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on