RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-ERS SF SPL (02618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-ERS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02618
Advertisement

02618 Nzm-ers Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Nzm-ers Sf Spl covers total journey of 2768 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:30 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 02618 Nzm-ers Sf Spl has total 41 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), THIVIM (THVM), PAYYANUR (PAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-ERS SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2768Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-ERS SF SPL - 02618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2039 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2768 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-ERS SF SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-ERS SF SPL (02618) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time NZM-ERS SF SPL take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

NZM-ERS SF SPL reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-ERS SF SPL at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by NZM-ERS SF SPL?

NZM-ERS SF SPL covers 2768 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NZM-ERS SF SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on