RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-NZM EMU (64090) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-NZM EMU
  • Number
  • 64090
Advertisement

64090 Nzm-nzm Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM). Nzm-nzm Emu covers total journey of 35 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 10:55 it arrives at Hazrat Nizamudin. 64090 Nzm-nzm Emu has total 21 stopping station like DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64090 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-NZM EMU
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 35Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

NZM-NZM EMU - 64090 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAGATI MAIDAN
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-NZM EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NZM EMU (64090) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time NZM-NZM EMU take to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NZM EMU reach on day 1 to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-NZM EMU at HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by NZM-NZM EMU?

NZM-NZM EMU covers 35 km to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. NZM-NZM EMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on