RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNZM-HNZM EMU (64091) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNZM-HNZM EMU
  • Number
  • 64091
Advertisement

64091 Hnzm-hnzm Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM). Hnzm-hnzm Emu covers total journey of 44 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 09:45 it arrives at Hazrat Nizamudin. 64091 Hnzm-hnzm Emu has total 23 stopping station like SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ), NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), VIVEKNNDAPURI H (VVKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64091 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNZM-HNZM EMU
  • 16th July
  • 2 Min
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Min
  • 7th July
  • 1 Min
  • 1st July
  • 4 Min
  • 30th June
  • 4 Min
  • 29th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 44Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAGATI MAIDAN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNZM-HNZM EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

HNZM-HNZM EMU (64091) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time HNZM-HNZM EMU take to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station?

HNZM-HNZM EMU reach on day 1 to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of HNZM-HNZM EMU at HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by HNZM-HNZM EMU?

HNZM-HNZM EMU covers 44 km to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. HNZM-HNZM EMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on