RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-PWL MEMU (64494) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-PWL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64494
Advertisement

64494 Nzm-pwl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Palwal (PWL). Nzm-pwl Memu covers total journey of 50 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 11:30 it arrives at Palwal. 64494 Nzm-pwl Memu has total 8 stopping station like TUGLAKABAD (TKD), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), ASAOTI (AST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64494 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-PWL MEMU
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 50Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-PWL MEMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-PWL MEMU (64494) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time NZM-PWL MEMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NZM-PWL MEMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-PWL MEMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by NZM-PWL MEMU?

NZM-PWL MEMU covers 50 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NZM-PWL MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on