RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU (64493) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64493
Advertisement

64493 Pwl-nzm 10car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Pwl-nzm 10car Emu covers total journey of 50 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Palwal and at 17:40 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64493 Pwl-nzm 10car Emu has total 8 stopping station like BALLABGARH (BVH), FARIDABAD (FDB), OKHLA (OKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64493 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • 9th February
  • 9 Min
  • 8th February
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 50Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU (64493) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU?

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU covers 50 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on