RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU (64011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64011
Advertisement

64011 Pwl-ssb 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Pwl-ssb 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Palwal and at 08:20 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64011 Pwl-ssb 10 Car Emu has total 16 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 12 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 8 Min
  • 9th April
  • 2 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU (64011) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU?

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU covers 69 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on