RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU (64053) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-GZB 12CAREMU
  • Number
  • 64053
Advertisement

64053 Pwl-gzb 12caremu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Pwl-gzb 12caremu covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Palwal and at 08:20 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64053 Pwl-gzb 12caremu has total 15 stopping station like FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), OKHLA (OKA), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64053 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-GZB 12CAREMU
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 17 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 37 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-GZB 12CAREMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU (64053) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PWL-GZB 12CAREMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-GZB 12CAREMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by PWL-GZB 12CAREMU?

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU covers 83 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PWL-GZB 12CAREMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on