RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU (64904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU
  • Number
  • 64904
Advertisement

64904 Gzb-mtj 12caremu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Gzb-mtj 12caremu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 20:25 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 64904 Gzb-mtj 12caremu has total 27 stopping station like NEW DELHI (NDLS), FARIDABAD (FDB), SHOLAKA (SHLK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU
  • 14th October
  • 49 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 34 Min
  • 10th October
  • 25 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 5 Min
  • 7th October
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU (64904) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU?

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU covers 164 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on