RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ CPR SF EXP (22532) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name MTJ CPR SF EXP
Number 22532
Source MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Destination CHHAPRA (CPR)
Advertisement

22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Chhapra (CPR). Mtj Cpr Sf Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Chhapra. 22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like FATEHGARH (FGR), GONDA JN (GD), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22532 Running status

Last one week running status of the MTJ CPR SF EXP
23rd February 1 Hr 13 Min
16th February 23 Min
9th February 19 Min
5th February RT
31st January 1 Min
29th January RT
26th January RT
24th January 6 Hr 41 Min
Current Location of the Train (23rd February)GOVINDNAGAR ( GOVR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 52 km/hr
Journey Distance 881Km.
Train Travel Time 17 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

MTJ CPR SF EXP - 22532 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival starts Departure 23:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations HATHRAS CITY Arrival 00:28 Departure 00:30 Halt 2 m Distance 42 km Day 3
Stations KASGANJ Arrival 01:20 Departure 01:30 Halt 10 m Distance 105 km Day 3
Stations KAIMGANJ Arrival 02:34 Departure 02:37 Halt 3 m Distance 183 km Day 3
Stations FARRUKHABAD Arrival 03:05 Departure 03:10 Halt 5 m Distance 213 km Day 3
Stations FATEHGARH Arrival 03:30 Departure 03:31 Halt 1 m Distance 218 km Day 3
Stations KANNAUJ Arrival 04:10 Departure 04:13 Halt 3 m Distance 272 km Day 3
Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ Arrival 05:58 Departure 06:00 Halt 2 m Distance 350 km Day 3
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 06:15 Departure 06:20 Halt 5 m Distance 352 km Day 3
Stations BARABANKI JN Arrival 09:16 Departure 09:18 Halt 2 m Distance 459 km Day 3
Stations GONDA JN Arrival 10:40 Departure 10:45 Halt 5 m Distance 547 km Day 3
Stations MANKAPUR JN Arrival 11:07 Departure 11:09 Halt 2 m Distance 576 km Day 3
Stations MASKANWA Arrival 11:23 Departure 11:25 Halt 2 m Distance 590 km Day 3
Stations BASTI Arrival 12:03 Departure 12:06 Halt 3 m Distance 637 km Day 3
Stations KHALILABAD Arrival 12:32 Departure 12:34 Halt 2 m Distance 667 km Day 3
Stations GORAKHPUR JN Arrival 13:40 Departure 13:50 Halt 10 m Distance 701 km Day 3
Stations DEORIA SADAR Arrival 14:46 Departure 14:48 Halt 2 m Distance 751 km Day 3
Stations BHATNI JN Arrival 15:09 Departure 15:11 Halt 2 m Distance 772 km Day 3
Stations BHATPAR RANI Arrival 15:26 Departure 15:28 Halt 2 m Distance 784 km Day 3
Stations SIWAN JN Arrival 15:52 Departure 15:57 Halt 5 m Distance 820 km Day 3
Stations CHHAPRA Arrival 17:05 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 881 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ CPR SF EXP depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ CPR SF EXP (22532) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time MTJ CPR SF EXP take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

MTJ CPR SF EXP reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ CPR SF EXP at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by MTJ CPR SF EXP?

MTJ CPR SF EXP covers 881 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. MTJ CPR SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CHAMBAL EXPRESS 12178 Source MATHURA JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon
RAILBUS 72171 Source MATHURA JN Destination VRINDAVAN Runs on All Days
RAILBUS 72175 Source MATHURA JN Destination VRINDAVAN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
MTJ-BDB 72179 Source MATHURA JN Destination VRINDAVAN Runs on All Days
MTJ-BDB 72173 Source MATHURA JN Destination VRINDAVAN Runs on All Days
MTJ-BDB 72177 Source MATHURA JN Destination VRINDAVAN Runs on All Days
MTJ CPR SF EXP 22532 Source MATHURA JN Destination CHHAPRA Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
LKO NZM AC SPL 04419 Source MATHURA JN Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
MTJ-AWR PASS 51971 Source MATHURA JN Destination ALWAR JN Runs on All Days
MTJ-SWM PASS 54794 Source MATHURA JN Destination SAWAI MADHOPUR Runs on All Days
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 54791 Source MATHURA JN Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
MTJ-JP PASSENGER 51973 Source MATHURA JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
MTJ-BXN PASSENGER 59360 Source MATHURA JN Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 64905 Source MATHURA JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 64903 Source MATHURA JN Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
MTJ PRYJ SUP SPL 04136 Source MATHURA JN Destination Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CPR ANVT SPL 05115 Source CHHAPRA Destination DELHI Runs on Sat
CPR LTT EXPRESS 11060 Source CHHAPRA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
GANGAKAVERI EXP 12670 Source CHHAPRA Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed
CPR LJN EXP 15053 Source CHHAPRA Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
JANSADHARAN EXP 15101 Source CHHAPRA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue
GKP INTERCITY 15105 Source CHHAPRA Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
BCY INTERCITY 15111 Source CHHAPRA Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on All Days
LOK NAYAK EXP 15115 Source CHHAPRA Destination DELHI Runs on Sat
SARNATH EXPRESS 15159 Source CHHAPRA Destination DURG Runs on All Days
UTSARG EXP 18191 Source CHHAPRA Destination FARRUKHABAD Runs on All Days
TAPTI GANGA EXP 19046 Source CHHAPRA Destination SURAT Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
CPR MTJ S F EXP 22531 Source CHHAPRA Destination MATHURA JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
CPR UDN SUVIDHA 82912 Source CHHAPRA Destination UDHNA JN Runs on Tue
CPR DLI SPECIAL 05101 Source CHHAPRA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue
CPR-BSB PASSENGER 55013 Source CHHAPRA Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on All Days
CPR-DDA PASSENGER 55165 Source CHHAPRA Destination DURAUNDHA JN Runs on All Days
CPR-GKP PASSENGER 55019 Source CHHAPRA Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
PR-MAU PASSANGER 55017 Source CHHAPRA Destination MAU JN Runs on All Days
CPR-BSB PASSENGER 55131 Source CHHAPRA Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on All Days
CPR LJN SPL 05105 Source CHHAPRA Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CPR-SV PASSENGER 55115 Source CHHAPRA Destination BHATNI JN Runs on All Days
CPR HWH SPECIAL 03036 Source CHHAPRA Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Tue
BGKT BDTS SPL 09066 Source CHHAPRA Destination SURAT Runs on Wed
CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL 02670 Source CHHAPRA Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed
CPR LTT EXPRESS 01060 Source CHHAPRA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat