RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ CPR SF EXP (22532) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ CPR SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22532
Advertisement

22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Chhapra (CPR). Mtj Cpr Sf Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 15:55 it arrives at Chhapra. 22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like FATEHGARH (FGR), GONDA JN (GD), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22532 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ CPR SF EXP
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

MTJ CPR SF EXP - 22532 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ CPR SF EXP depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ CPR SF EXP (22532) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time MTJ CPR SF EXP take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

MTJ CPR SF EXP reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ CPR SF EXP at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by MTJ CPR SF EXP?

MTJ CPR SF EXP covers 881 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. MTJ CPR SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on