RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-DDA PASSENGER (55165) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-DDA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55165
Advertisement

55165 Cpr-dda Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Duraundha Jn (DDA). Cpr-dda Passenger covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Chhapra and at 07:50 it arrives at Duraundha Jn. 55165 Cpr-dda Passenger has total 8 stopping station like KOPA SAMHOTA (KPS), EKMA (EKMA), CHAINWA (CW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55165 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-DDA PASSENGER
  • 4th April
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-DDA PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-DDA PASSENGER (55165) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time CPR-DDA PASSENGER take to reach DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station?

CPR-DDA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-DDA PASSENGER at DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by CPR-DDA PASSENGER?

CPR-DDA PASSENGER covers 43 km to reach DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CPR-DDA PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on