RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTSARG EXP (18191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTSARG EXP
  • Number
  • 18191
Advertisement

18191 Utsarg Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Utsarg Exp covers total journey of 684 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Chhapra and at 12:20 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 18191 Utsarg Exp has total 31 stopping station like CHILKAHAR (CHR), SARAI MIR (SMZ), RUDAULI (RDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTSARG EXP
  • 22nd March
  • 5 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 4 Min
  • 17th March
  • 30 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 684Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UTSARG EXP - 18191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKAHAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPURA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHIAON
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTSARG EXP depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP (18191) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time UTSARG EXP take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP reach on day 2 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of UTSARG EXP at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by UTSARG EXP?

UTSARG EXP covers 684 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UTSARG EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on