RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTSARG EXP (18191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTSARG EXP
  • Number
  • 18191
Advertisement

18191 Utsarg Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Utsarg Exp covers total journey of 688 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Chhapra and at 12:20 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 18191 Utsarg Exp has total 31 stopping station like CHILKAHAR (CHR), SARAI MIR (SMZ), RUDAULI (RDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTSARG EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 688Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UTSARG EXP - 18191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILKAHAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPURA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIAON
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTSARG EXP depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP (18191) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time UTSARG EXP take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP reach on day 3 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of UTSARG EXP at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by UTSARG EXP?

UTSARG EXP covers 688 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UTSARG EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on