RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FBD-CNB PASSENGER (55328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FBD-CNB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55328
Advertisement

55328 Fbd-cnb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Fbd-cnb Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 09:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 55328 Fbd-cnb Passenger has total 27 stopping station like MALIKPUR (MLKP), KANNAUJ (KJN), DHAURSALAR (DUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FBD-CNB PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • 32 Min
  • 21st March
  • 18 Min
  • 20th March
  • 2 Min
  • 19th March
  • 7 Min
  • 18th March
  • 29 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FBD-CNB PASSENGER depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER (55328) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time FBD-CNB PASSENGER take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by FBD-CNB PASSENGER?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FBD-CNB PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on