RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FBD-TDL PASS (54465) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FBD-TDL PASS
  • Number
  • 54465
Advertisement

54465 Fbd-tdl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Fbd-tdl Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 19:55 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 54465 Fbd-tdl Pass has total 21 stopping station like PAKHNA (PKNA), MAINPURI JN (MNQ), BURAHA BHARTHARA (BUBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54465 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FBD-TDL PASS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 58 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FBD-TDL PASS - 54465 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIMAD DWKPURI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGARPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBKARORI
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B L DASPURI
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHNA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKHRAU
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI KACHRI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINDAULI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSMA
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKHA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAON
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURAHA BHARTHARA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FBD-TDL PASS depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

FBD-TDL PASS (54465) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time FBD-TDL PASS take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

FBD-TDL PASS reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FBD-TDL PASS at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 19:55.

Distance covered by FBD-TDL PASS?

FBD-TDL PASS covers 143 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FBD-TDL PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on