RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FKD-CNB PASS (54158) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FKD-CNB PASS
  • Number
  • 54158
Advertisement

54158 Fkd-cnb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Fkd-cnb Pass covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 00:35 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 54158 Fkd-cnb Pass has total 26 stopping station like MALIKPUR (MLKP), KANNAUJ (KJN), DHAURSALAR (DUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54158 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FKD-CNB PASS
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 3 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FKD-CNB PASS depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

FKD-CNB PASS (54158) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time FKD-CNB PASS take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

FKD-CNB PASS reach on day 2 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of FKD-CNB PASS at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 00:35.

Distance covered by FKD-CNB PASS?

FKD-CNB PASS covers 137 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FKD-CNB PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on