RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-LKO MEMU (64202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64202
Advertisement

64202 Cnb-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Cnb-lko Memu covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Kanpur Anwrganj and at 07:10 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64202 Cnb-lko Memu has total 12 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX), PIPARSAND (POF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-LKO MEMU
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 31 Min
  • 15th July
  • 24 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr
  • 13th July
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-LKO MEMU depart from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU (64202) departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time CNB-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by CNB-LKO MEMU?

CNB-LKO MEMU covers 76 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. CNB-LKO MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on