RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS (54102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS
  • Number
  • 54102
Advertisement

54102 Ald-ucr-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) and Prayag (PRG). Ald-ucr-cnb-pass covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 02:40 it departs from Kanpur Anwrganj and at 09:00 it arrives at Prayag. 54102 Ald-ucr-cnb-pass has total 35 stopping station like TIKAULI RAWATPR (TKRP), LALGANJ (LLJ), ARKHA (ARKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 26th February
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA BUZURG
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHLEPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHARDASPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS depart from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS (54102) departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at 02:40.

How much time ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS take to reach PRAYAG Railway Station?

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to PRAYAG Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS at PRAYAG Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS?

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS covers 211 km to reach PRAYAG Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on